JuniorWampex Torentjeshoek Dwingeloo 2019

Startlijst

Bijgewerkt tot Zaterdag 27 juli om 17:27

13 Ploegen

1

8:00

De wandelende wandelaars

Bente Eggink (11) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Bo van den Heuvel (12) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Guus Brandts (11) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Hero de Vries (11) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Teun Schöller (11) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

2

8:08

slimme vossen

Aniruddha Moinak (12) (dwingeloo) (Jongen)

eliasz mazanek (11) (dwingeloo) (Jongen)

julian mazanek (13) (dwingeloo) (Jongen)

mees spijkers (11) (dwingeloo) (Jongen)

sam van gerven (12) (dwingeloo) (Jongen)

vincent eijckelhof (10) (dwingeloo) (Jongen)

3

8:16

A242526

Bram (13) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Isa (11) (Torentjeshoek) (Meisje)

Jelmer (12) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Kees (13) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Lukas (15) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Sven Alkema (11) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

4

8:24

Torentjeshoek 1

 

5

8:32

Kletskoppen

Chantal Hatzmann (13) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Esmee schipper (14) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Merlinde mooij (13) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Mieke mollink (14) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Minke algra (14) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

6

8:40

Torentjeshoek 2

 

7

8:48

#Naamloos

Chris Schöller (14) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Lianka Brandts (15) (Wittelte) (Meisje)

Lotte Brandts (13) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Renske Welhuis (15) (Wapse) (Meisje)

Sari Eggink (13) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Wieke Groen (14) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

8

8:56

The Walkers

Anouk Dekker (16) (Torentjeshoek) (Meisje)

Robin Smith (14) (Torentjeshoek) (Meisje)

Roel Muller (17) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Thomas Rustenburg (17) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Tobias Smith (17) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

9

9:04

De Knooiers

Bram Waalkens (15) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Finn Nieuwenhuis (14) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Guus Huisman (14) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Rik Tekelenburg (14) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Robin Bouw (13) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

10

9:12

fflopen.nl

Fien de Boer (14) (De Wijk) (Meisje)

Luzy van der Gaag (14) (Uffelte) (Meisje)

Maciëlle Hatzmann (16) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Maureen Bloemerts (14) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Pien Duiven (15) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

11

9:20

De takkenvreters

Harm Evert waalkens (16) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Ilse heyz (14) (Ravenswoud) (Meisje)

Joran kramer (15) (Zutphen) (Jongen)

Milan kramer (13) (Zutphen) (Jongen)

Nemo de vries (15) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Pepijn waninge (15) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

12

9:28

Troelala

Guus Boer (15) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Kairo de Boer (15) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Mats Vendrig (15) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Menko Groen (15) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Siem Duiven (15) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Stijn Westerhof (15) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

13

9:36

Girlism

Annechien Bethlehem (17) (Dwingeloo, Levimaat 28) (Meisje)

Isa Doof (17) (Diever, Langkamp 7) (Meisje)

Jeske Duiven (17) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Mies van Ruth (17) (Dwingeloo, Lheebroek 18) (Meisje)

Renée Schieving (14) (Dwingeloo, Drift 15) (Meisje)