Berenjacht Torentjeshoek Dwingeloo 2019

Startlijst

Bijgewerkt tot Dinsdag 30 juli om 7:39

17 Ploegen

1

9:00

De Gekke Beertjes

Famke Hofstee ( 8) (Eemster) (Meisje)

Fien Benning ( 8) (Lheebroek) (Meisje)

Jorien Koops ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Lola ter Bork ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Tamar Daleman ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Toon Spijkers ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

2

9:08

De jonge woudlopers

Bente Daleman ( 6) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Lieke de Jong ( 6) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Marthe de Groot ( 6) (Geeuwenbrug) (Meisje)

Maud Wanningen ( 5) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Sarah Zijlstra ( 6) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Tibbe de Groot ( 4) (Geeuwenbrug) (Jongen)

3

9:16

De Jagers 2.0

Emma Wiechers ( 9) (dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Gijs Wiechers (10) (dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Noa Smit (10) (dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Sven Venema ( 9) (dwingeloo) (Jongen)

4

9:24

De Berenjachttoppers

Hidde van Barneveld ( 6) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Ivan Venema ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Jort Smeenge ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Mirthe Sjabbens ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Teun Bruins ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Tijl Wiechers ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

5

9:32

De Eurootjes

Berend Staats ( 9) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Isabel Staats ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Rowen van Zijl ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Sam ter Borg ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Zepp van Zijl ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

6

9:40

Twingelers

Anne Veldhuis ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Bloem Bruins ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Bracha Wiechers ( 6) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Dieke Wiechers ( 8) (Dwingeloo) ( Man)

Lieke Wanningen ( 7) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

7

9:48

Beren van de Bosrand

Annelein Koops ( 9) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Bente ter Bork ( 9) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Eise Beek ( 9) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Lieke Wever ( 9) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Mathis v.d. Meiden ( 9) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Yonah v.d. Meiden (10) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

8

9:56

Team Unicorn

Anna Masselink ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Feline de Neef ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Indy van Schilt ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Lizz Smit ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

9

10:04

Ad Blad

Annerixt Hoekstra ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Bart Bruins (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

DaniŽl Bos ( 9) (Vledder) (Meisje)

Dennis Menger ( 9) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Lente Bruins ( 9) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

10

10:12

Steenwijker Snuiters

Hidde Spijksma ( 6) (Onna) (Jongen)

Joep Spijksma ( 8) (Onna) (Jongen)

Marc Eggink ( 9) (Zuidveen) (Jongen)

Max Dolstra ( 8) (Steenwijk) (Jongen)

Tess Eggink ( 7) (Zuidveen) (Meisje)

11

10:20

De Boswachtertjes

Bernt van Ginkel ( 9) (Oudega) (Jongen)

Bram Loo ( 9) (Jongen)

Fabian Degen ( 8) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Mats van Ginkel ( 5) (Oudega) (Jongen)

Robin van Aalst ( 6) (Surhuisterveen) (Jongen)

Tijn van Aalst ( 8) (Surhuisterveen) (Jongen)

12

10:28

Ot en de Sientjes

Krystl Dijkstra ( 5) (Roden) (Meisje)

Loek Tinge ( 7) (Roden) (Jongen)

Selene van der Laan ( 8) (Roden) (Meisje)

Senna Tinge ( 4) (Roden) (Meisje)

Tess Alkema ( 9) (Roden) (Meisje)

13

10:36

Gevaarlijke beren

Cas Barelds ( 9) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Floris Keus ( 6) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Jens Klaassen ( 5) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Ruben Keus ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

14

10:44

The Red Bull Racers

Jimme Nieuwenhuis ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Milan Puijk ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Muus Algra ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Jongen)

Sophie van Wijngaarden ( 8) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

15

10:52

komt nog???

Maxe Hummel ( 9) (Diever) (Meisje)

Merle Schans ( 9) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Nora van Triest ( 9) (Dieverbrug) (Meisje)

Pleun Heeroma ( 9) (Geeuwenbrug) (Meisje)

16

11:00

Team Baloe

Jens Nossent (10) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Karlijn Nossent ( 7) (Torentjeshoek) (Meisje)

Merel Uittenbogerd ( 6) (Torentjeshoek) (Meisje)

Nova van Lienden ( 9) (Torentjeshoek) (Meisje)

Ramon Rustenburg ( 9) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Ruben Uittenbogerd ( 9) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

17

11:08

Campingteam 1

Aneesh Protity (10) (Dwingeloo) (Meisje)

Jack Hoodegs ( 6) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Melle Wijgerse ( 9) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Nick Handel ( 8) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)

Reza Dijkstra (10) (Torentjeshoek) (Meisje)

Tijn Wijgerse ( 8) (Torentjeshoek) (Jongen)